Student logins are unavailable. You must reserve time in person at 3410 S State Street

 

Laser Schedule
03/02/2015 - 03/08/2015

View schedule:

February 2015
MTWTFSS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
232425262728 
March 2015
MTWTFSS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
April 2015
MTWTFSS
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
Monday,
03/02/2015
9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
             
Laser 1
Sepideh Asadi
alejandro fernandez
Munia Dawood
Joseph Dixon
Junyi Yu
Munia Dawood
Tasheica Lindsay
Chris Shedleski
Daniel Tangaro
Laser 2
Sepideh Asadi
Amer Sassila
Lova Strindberg
Arlene Hayes
Sergio De Oliveira E Silva
 
Mingjung Ku
Christina Mikhail
Paul Nagtalon
Laser 3
Melina De Oliveira Sanchez
Tian Gao
vanlim ma
grace merline
  
Juliana Angelo Gomes
Rudy Bahena
Manuel Mendoza Parra
mateusz dmowski dmowski
Laser 4
hannah barnes
Melina De Oliveira Sanchez
Daniel Tangaro
vanlim ma
Barbara Mancini Bracci
shane samuels
Zhichao wei
Robert Beckman

 

Tuesday,
03/03/2015
9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
             
Laser 1
Tasheica Lindsay
Fernando Bastos Faria
Lewis Brown
  
Luca Lliteras Roldan
Kathleen Birk
  
katherine kimel
Laser 2
Rayana Gama Ribeiro
jaehyuk chang
Miguel Ortiz
Chris Shedleski
 
Lisa Palm
kaleb shafa
 
Clay Knapp
Laser 3
Fatimah Bagheri
mateusz dmowski dmowski
  
Fatimah Bagheri
alejandro rojas
christopher dyck
nathanael urban
tomasz zabkowski
katherine kimel
Laser 4
Zhirui He
Amer Sassila
jingjing liu
mateusz dmowski dmowski
lan lee
tsai-fan lin
gabriel espinoza
Jonathan Matthew

 

Wednesday,
03/04/2015
9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
             
Laser 1 
Maria Torrero Moure
Branden Myers
 
Edgar Rodriguez
   
noe garcia mendoza
Laser 2 
gabriela culak
maintenance
Jose Ponte Neto
michelle boscamp
Ana Loranca
Caio Mendonca Placido
Lova Strindberg
lindell roberson
Laser 3
jessica lau
zubair bhaidani
chang woo hong
michelle boscamp
konstantin marinov
yilin guo
 
christopher dyck
 
Laser 4
jessica lau
Rocio Bachiller
Gerardo Diaz Loyola
Pablo Ferrer Franco
Sofia Oliva Gorria
joshua harris
  

 

Thursday,
03/05/2015
9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
             
Laser 1
lindell roberson
Maria Del Pilar Ribot Reus
 
garret chow
Ye Zhao
  
lindell roberson
Laser 2 
mina rezaeian
Ji Hun Kwon
Emma Cline
     
Laser 3
yaya yu
adam freeman
xiao luo
 
Ziyao Jiang
chang liu
hyungho joo
Laser 4 
william hinds
 
Aaron Pavitt
konstantin marinov
   
Jungsik Kim

 

Friday,
03/06/2015
9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
             
Laser 1         
Laser 2         
Laser 3 
kenny han
luke downen
 
pedro macias
  
Laser 4 
Brittany Sublette
 
Gabriel Antunes Henke Carrano
ana hernandez
 

 

Saturday,
03/07/2015
9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
             
Laser 1
melissa hoelting
gary kranz
Laser 2
tomasz zabkowski
Rafael Kalinoski
Man Hu
Laser 3
Rong He
Zhehang Li
Noelle Kwak
Laser 4
daewan kim
erin chapman
Ziwei Deng

 

Sunday,
03/08/2015
9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
             
Laser 1
Eloi Ruana Girones
 
Mingshan Fang
  
Dennis Khambai
Laser 2
Manuel Alias Sotos
Antonia Ramos Muniz
Ziwei Deng
taylor chan
amber ulasich
Laser 3
Xiaoyu Zhang
zeming yang
Yue Qin
rocco buttliere
xu zhang
Laser 4
yechi zhang
zihua cai
jacob inserra
Louise Leite
rocco buttliere

 

« Prev Week
This Week
Next Week »
View Monthly Calendar

phpScheduleIt v1.2.9